Wednesday, December 24, 2008

OMG; i'll have to Pass...

Reebok Answer 12 “2009 All-Star PE”






I remember when everyones was on the "questions" & "answers"; I had two different pair of which I can't remember at this very moment; but I was on them tuff. But these ladies and Gentlemen are... WACC lol; I'm good off them thank you.

Thank to; nicekicks.com

4 comments:

PORCHE ` said...

Haha, I had the questions in like 5th grade !!

dauche said...

lmfao; same here !

Lu Schwagg said...

these shits look like they were found under the book table at the vfw sale in lemon grove...wtf? somebody needs to be fired!

dauche said...

yeah; i don't know what the hell they were thinking.
these = GAR-BO-BO !